Biography

0

Audrey Bitoni Quick Facts

Alias: Audri Bitoni, Miss November 2008
Date of Birth: 8/16/1986
Home Town: Pasadena, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Audrey Bitoni Biography.

Audrey Bitoni is best known by her fans for her perfectly symmetrical figure, her big tits and of course her Penthouse Pet of the Month title for November, 2008. Audrey first began in porn back in late 2005 when she was only 20 years old and she featured in New Sensations film series.

Audrey Bitoni has for the most part been typecast in to movies emphasizing big tits; however, she has also featured in a variety of other more risque niches including gang bang, lesbian and fetish film. Audrey has in the course of her career featured alongside Annette Schwarz, Kinzie Kenner, Evan Stone, Savannah Stern and Rachel Roxxx.

Audrey Bitoni has won a variety of adult industry nominations and awards throughout her short career including the 2009 AVN Award nominee for the Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene for No Man’s Land 43, the 2008 AVN Award nominee for Best New Starlet and of course the well known Penthouse Pet of the Month win in 2008!

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. BASANT ANTHONY says:

    THE SITE AS GOOD AND BITONI AS HERRRRRMOSAAAA!

  2. titi says:

    tanksssssssssss

  3. jay says:

    i want sex with uuuuu

  4. Sachi says:

    I love to make u out… & it’s really bitoni… Do u know how i am interested in you…

    (Sachi..)

  5. mrs. suarez says:

    she’s have nice body..
    if i is lesbian..i want sex with her..
    I’M BE WAITING THAT..
    u r my IDOL..in sex..luv u A>>B
    mmmuaahhhhhkzzz???!

  6. sixto huerta says:

    Estas buenisima

  7. grimberger patrice carte identitiè 130697N01361 NOTARIAL says:

    kisses miss

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *